Федерация хоккея Тамбовской области
Высшая хоккейная лига 2019-2020. ХК "Тамбов" Тамбов
МатчиИгроки
ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
09.11.2019 10:00
КРС-БСУ (Пекин)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:1
07.11.2019 14:30
ОЭРДЖИ (Пекин)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:2
03.11.2019 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
5:4(Б)
01.11.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Лада (Тольятти)
2:4
01.11.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Лада (Тольятти)
2:4
30.10.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Дизель (Пенза)
2:1
25.10.2019 17:30
Хумо (Ташкент)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2
23.10.2019 18:30
Химик (Воскресенск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:3
21.10.2019 19:00
Звезда (Москва)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:1(Б)
16.10.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Торос (Нефтекамск)
1:2
14.10.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Нефтяник (Альметьевск)
5:2
12.10.2019 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Ижсталь (Ижевск)
3:1
10.10.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
1:3
04.10.2019 15:00
Металлург (Новокузнецк)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:3
01.10.2019 15:30
Торпедо (Усть-Каменогорск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
5:2
29.09.2019 14:00
Номад (Нур-Султан)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:0
27.09.2019 16:00
Сарыарка (Караганда)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:1
16.09.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Ростов (Ростов)
3:2(О)
14.09.2019 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Динамо СПб (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2(О)
12.09.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
СКА-Нева (Санкт-Петербург)
2:3(О)
10.09.2019 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Динамо (Тверь)
4:1
06.09.2019 19:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Буран (Воронеж)
1:2(Б)
06.09.2019 19:00
Буран (Воронеж)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:2(О)
19.11.2019
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Торпедо-Горький (Нижний Новгород)
- : -
17.11.2019
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Барс (Казань)
- : -
15.11.2019
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Рязань" (Рязань)
- : -
11.11.2019 13:30
Чэн Тоу (Цзилинь)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
11.11.2019 13:30
Чэн Тоу (Цзилинь)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -