Федерация хоккея Тамбовской области
.
МатчиИгроки
ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
14.04.2018 17:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
5:0
13.04.2018 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
3:1
07.04.2018 13:00
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:4(Б)
25.03.2018 13:00
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:5
24.03.2018 13:00
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
6:0
14.03.2018
Юниор (Курган)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:2
11.03.2018
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор (Курган)
5:1
10.03.2018
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор (Курган)
3:2
04.03.2018
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:5
03.03.2018
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:4
25.02.2018 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Мордовия (Саранск)
4:2
24.02.2018 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Мордовия (Саранск)
0:2
11.02.2018
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:3(О)
10.02.2018
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:4
04.02.2018 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
4:2
03.02.2018 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
2:4
28.01.2018 17:00
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:4
27.01.2018 17:00
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:1
21.01.2018 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
3:1
20.01.2018 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
5:0
15.01.2018
Юниор (Курган)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:3
14.01.2018
Юниор (Курган)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:3
09.01.2018
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
0:1(Б)
08.01.2018
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
4:0
24.12.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
5:1
23.12.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
3:2(О)
20.12.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Мордовия (Саранск)
2:3(Б)
19.12.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Мордовия (Саранск)
2:1(О)
10.12.2017
Алтай (Барнаул)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:6
09.12.2017
Алтай (Барнаул)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:1(О)
03.12.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
4:1
02.12.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
8:1
29.11.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор (Курган)
4:1
28.11.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор (Курган)
2:1
23.11.2017
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:3(Б)
22.11.2017
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:4
19.11.2017
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
5:6
19.11.2017
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:5(О)
10.11.2017 19:00
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2(Б)
09.11.2017
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2
01.11.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
2:0
31.10.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
3:4
23.10.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
3:2(Б)
22.10.2017 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
3:2(Б)
19.10.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
4:2
18.10.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
3:2(О)
12.10.2017
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:4
11.10.2017
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2
08.10.2017
Юниор (Курган)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:3(Б)
07.10.2017
Юниор (Курган)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2(О)
01.10.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
6:2
01.10.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
6:2
30.09.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
8:2
21.09.2017 18:30
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:3(Б)
20.09.2017 18:30
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:4
17.09.2017
Кристалл (Саратов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:6
16.09.2017 12:00
Кристалл (Саратов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:3
07.09.2017 18:00
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
3:2(О)
06.09.2017 18:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
4:0
04.09.2017 18:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
3:0
03.09.2017 18:00
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
2:3
15.04.2017 13:00
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:2
11.04.2017 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Мордовия (Саранск)
4:4
30.03.2017 18:30
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
0:3
26.03.2017 17:00
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2(О)
26.03.2017 17:00
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:1
15.03.2017 18:30
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:1
12.03.2017 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
2:1(О)
11.03.2017 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
4:2
05.03.2017 13:00
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:1
04.03.2017 13:00
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
5:1
26.02.2017 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
2:1(О)
25.02.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
3:2
19.02.2017
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:1
18.02.2017 17:00
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:4
12.02.2017 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Славутич (Смоленск)
2:1(Б)
11.02.2017 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Славутич (Смоленск)
3:4
05.02.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
6:2
04.02.2017 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
4:0
29.01.2017
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:4(О)
28.01.2017
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:4
22.01.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
5:3
21.01.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
3:1
15.01.2017
ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:2
14.01.2017
ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:1(О)
08.01.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
8:4
07.01.2017
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
8:3
23.12.2016
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2(Б)
22.12.2016
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:1
12.12.2016
Кристалл (Саратов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:5
11.12.2016
Кристалл (Саратов)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:5
08.12.2016
ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:2
07.12.2016
ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
1:2
02.12.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
4:0
01.12.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
3:2
29.11.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
5:2
28.11.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
2:3(Б)
24.11.2016
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
7:2
23.11.2016
Мордовия (Саранск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:0
20.11.2016
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:2(Б)
19.11.2016
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
2:3(Б)
13.11.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
9:2
12.11.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
2:4
09.11.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Славутич (Смоленск)
5:0
08.11.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Славутич (Смоленск)
1:0
03.11.2016
Алтай (Барнаул)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
6:5
02.11.2016
Алтай (Барнаул)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:1
30.10.2016
Славутич (Смоленск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
3:0
29.10.2016
Славутич (Смоленск)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:2
23.10.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Мордовия (Саранск)
3:2
22.10.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Мордовия (Саранск)
1:3
19.10.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
6:3
18.10.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК Чебоксары (Чебоксары)
1:3
13.10.2016
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:2
12.10.2016
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
5:2
09.10.2016
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
0:3
08.10.2016
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
4:3(Б)
02.10.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
2:0
01.10.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ЦСК ВВС (Самара)
2:0
28.09.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
5:1
27.09.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
9:2
17.09.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
4:3(Б)
16.09.2016
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
ХК "Ростов" (Ростов)
1:3
08.10.2018 16:30
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Южный Урал (Орск)
- : -
08.01.2018ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Алтай (Барнаул)
- : -
23.10.2017 18:30ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Челны ( Набережные Челны)
- : -
12.10.2017 16:00
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
11.10.2017 16:00
Юниор-Спутник (Нижний Тагил)
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
- : -
05.02.2017 13:00ЛДС "Кристалл"
ХК "Тамбов" (Тамбов)
Кристалл (Саратов)
- : -